Team page test

The Black Sykes
Team 1 Lord Burlington (Captain)

Sotheby’s
Team 2 Lord Dalmeny (Captain)

Ancient and Modern
Team 3 … (Captain)

Saints and Sinners
Team 4 Richard Reynolds (Captain)
team-Richard-Reynolds-Saints-&-Sinners

Take This
Team 5 Garry Scotting (Captain)
team-5-2018 Fraser Ludlam
Ian White
David Shaw
Simon Russell

 TOMERTRUX
Team 6  Andy Sewards (Captain)
 Ian Marshall
 John Barker
 Simon Clarke
 Richard Darby

 Shoots, Eats and Leaves
Team 7 Adam Heath (Captain)
John Hill

 Roche Abbey Ruffians
Team 8 David Wish (Captain)

 Capital Stocks
Team 9 Mark Corbidge (Captain)

Dream Team
Team 10 Steve Drury (Captain)
team-10-2018 Martin Elwood
Dan Elwood
Matthew Davison

Team 11  Alex Bell (Captain)

 Femme Fatale
Team 12  Fran Pollard  (Captain)
team-12-2018  June Pollard
 Victoria Snook
 Lindsay Tingle
 Joanne Barraclough

Ancient Mariners
Team 13 Andrew Clowes – Captain
team-Andrew-Clowes-Ancient Mariners Wayne Johnston
Lee Heath
Nick Bowden
Rick Greer

 C W Sellors
Team 14  Chris Sellors (Captain)
team-14-2018  James Sellors
 Andy Stone
 Stephen Lee
 Pietro Tomajer

 Longshot
Team 15 Julia Cobb (Captain)
 Simon Cobb

 The Hot Shots
Team 16 Rex Caplan (Captain)

 Team 17
Team 17 Jonathan Wildgoose (Captain)
team-17-2018  William Harrison
 Brian Newton
 Charlie Hague
 Mark Parramore

 Hoares 12 Bores
Team 18 Aidan Faik (Captain)
team-18-2018

IM Number One
Team 19 Niall Baker – Captain
Andrew Tucker
Bob Ellis
Gary Wilson
Martin Lynskey

 Broad Oak Properties
Team 20 Andrew Harrison – Captain
andrew harrison

 Elmton Elites
Team 21 Neil Longden (Captain)

 Caudwell and Co
Team 22 Edward Caudwell (Captain)
team-22-2018 Marcus Hill
Julian Body
James Tear
Mark Miller

 Team 23
Team 23 Gary Short (Captain)
team-23-2018  Alan Dalton
 Peter Gale
Michael Lamyman
 Piers Carroll

James Purdey & Sons
Team 24 James Horne (Captain)

Locktons
Team 25 Chris Brown (Captain)
team-25-2018

 Investec
Team 26 James Bedingfield (Captain)
Edward Buckingham
Barry Travis
Tom Rusling

 More Carlin’ Darlin’
Team 27 Richard Fletcher (Captain)
201teams-DCC2014 Teams more carlin b
Richard Pillinger

 Knights of Renshaw
Team 28 Adam Knights (Captain)
Rob Lee
Trevor Bell
Mark Bignall
Lee Burgin

 HLM Architectural Snipers
Team 29 Chris Liddle (Captain)

Mixed Bag
Team 30 Gary Whileman (Captain)
team-31-2018 Wayne Miller
Gary Hall

The ISAAC’s
Team 31 David Ward  (Captain)
team-32-2018 Vinny Ball
Ryck Turner
Jonathan Vardy
Chris Camm

 High Peaky Blinders
Team 32 Paul Oldridge (Captain)

Team 33
Richard Morley (Captain)

 Native Land
Team 34 Nicholas Gray (Captain)
Native Land B  Alasdair Nicholls

 Irwin Mitchell 2
Team 35 Nick Rucker (Captain)

 HLM Terrorcottas
Team 36 Nick Beecroft (Captain)

Fillies and Willies 
Team 37 Micheal O’Donovan (Captain)
team 38 2018 Nick Green
Louise Alford/Victoria Beever
Richard Game/Samantha Hulley
Andy Peckett

 Stephenson’s Showstoppers 
Team 38 Oliver Stephenson (Captain)

Cover crops and champagne
Team 39 Tom Street (Captain)
team-40-2018 William Street
Richard Taylor
Mark Dudley
Richard Greenhalgh

The Potato Men
Team 40 Samuel Hall                   (Captain)
team-41-2018  Bruce Hall
 George Dagley
 Tom Dagley
 Neil Johnson

The Bretton Boys 
Team 41 Andrew Payne  (Captain)
team-42-2018 Ashley Payne
Ian Bagshawe
Paul Morris
John Vere

 Team 42
Team 42 Ross Allonby  (Captain)
 Steve Budding
 Myles Campbell
 Stephen Thariyan
 Adrian Walker

 Team 43
Team 43 Lucy Hutchings – Hunt  (Captain)
 Viscountess Fenella Mountgarret

/

 Team 44
Team 44  Liz Pass  (Captain)
 Victoria Knowles-Lacks
 Jenny Cross
 Sam Duncan
 Claire Harrison

 Arthur J Gallagher 
Team 45 Jon Simpkin (Captain)

 Horbury Hotshots 
Team 46 Keely Wragg (Captain)
team-50-2018 Trevor Wragg
Ian Syddall
Adrian Willgoose
David Williams